High School StaffPositionWebpage
Mr. Howard AndersonIndustrial Arts Teacher 
Mrs. Sherri BolingerSecondary Instructional CoachMrs. Bolinger
Ms. Kindra Booth 7-12 Science Teacher 
Mrs. Sherri BoscheeJK-12 Vocal Teacher Vocal Dept.
Mrs. Linda Pickering  P-12 Librarian 
Ms. Erika ColemanPara-Professional Aide/Technology Asst. 
Mrs. Joy ColemanSPED Aide
Ms. Sally BrownHead Cook  
Mr. Lucian Diaconu 7-12 PE  PE Dept.
Mrs. Sara DukesFCS Teacher, FCCLA Leader, HS VB & JH SB Coach  FCS Dept.
Mr. Andrew Linhart9-12 Math Teacher
Mrs. Shelly Forster 7-12 Art Teacher 
Ms. Christy Willamson Ag Teacher Ag Dept. 
Mrs. Bonnie Halligan Superintendent Secretary  
Ms. Detra HarleGuidance Counselor/504 CoordinatorLenox Guidance FB / Guidance Site
Mrs. Leah Henderson Technology Coordinator, JH VB Co-Coach, Co- Student Council Sponsor 
Mr. David HenrichsSuperintendent  
Mrs. Paula HortonBoard Secretary  
Ms. Liz Jessen7-12 English Teacher, Golf & JH Boys BB Coach Ms. Jessen
Mr. Matt Malausky Business Teacher,Co- AD, Track & FB Coach Business Dept.
Mr. Tim McConnaughey5-12 Band Instructor Band Dept. 
Ms. Kelsey Mead 7-9 SPED TeacherMs. Mead
Mr. Derek Morris Elementary Principal, SPED Coordinator, Level 1 Investigator 
Mrs. Shela MossSPED Aide 
Mrs. Jenn MillerP-12 Nurse, Equity Director, Homeless Liaison, At-Risk Coordinator 
Mrs. Lisa Mongar7-12 English Teacher, Speech Coach English Dept.
Ms. Cynda Notz JH Business, Math Teacher  Ms. Notz
Ms. Jennifer ParkerSecondary Secretary 
Mr. Karl Peterson 8-12 S.S., PE Teacher Social Studies Dept. 
Mr. Tyler Peterson7-12 S.S. Teacher 
Mr. Derek Powell   BD Teacher 
Mrs. Amanda PowellSPED Teacher 
Mrs. Sheryl Preston HS Librarian Para 
Mrs. Tess Rinehart 7-12 SPED, LA Lab    Reading/SPED
Mr. Bryan Scheve 7-12 Science Teacher Science Dept.
Mrs. Norma Siverly    P-12 Home School Teacher 
Mr. Tom SmithSpanish, JH Wrestling, HS CC & JH Track Coach  Spanish Dept.
Mr. Mike StillPrincipal, Level 1 Investigator, 7-12 Curriculum Director 
Mrs. Mandy StoaksCo-AD 
Mrs. Jen WoodSPED Aide